New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lincoln

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lincoln. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lincoln with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6758,498
BustAfghanistan 13,7398,537
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7928,570
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6128,458
FarahAfghanistan 13,9608,675
GardizAfghanistan 13,4928,384
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5498,420
HeratAfghanistan 14,0698,743
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5858,442
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4508,358
KabulAfghanistan 13,5528,421
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6208,463
KhostAfghanistan 13,4218,340
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7048,516
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9758,684
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8358,597
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6148,460
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0468,728
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9458,666
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6898,506
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9028,639
ShkoderAlbania 17,81311,069
TiranaAlbania 17,77111,043
VloreAlbania 17,76711,041
AdrarAlgeria 18,14311,274
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,81911,694
AlgiersAlgeria 18,82011,695
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,51111,503
BatnaAlgeria 18,54311,523
BecharAlgeria 18,58711,550
BejaiaAlgeria 18,69811,619
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,43911,458
BiskraAlgeria 18,51011,503
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,86911,104
ChlefAlgeria 18,89611,742
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,56111,534
DjanetAlgeria 17,36110,789
DjelfaAlgeria 18,65411,592
El GoleaAlgeria 18,29611,369
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,33911,396
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,42111,447
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,22411,324
In AmenasAlgeria 17,70010,999
In SalahAlgeria 17,98011,173
MilianaAlgeria 18,85011,714
OranAlgeria 18,94511,773
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,75211,031
SkikdaAlgeria 18,58111,546
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,40910,818
TebessaAlgeria 18,39511,431
TimimounAlgeria 18,27011,353
TindoufAlgeria 18,23711,333
TouggourtAlgeria 18,34811,401
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6312,256
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0946,272
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,26911,974
HuamboAngola 13,3088,270
LuandaAngola 13,8128,583
LuenaAngola 13,2538,235
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1728,185
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3354,558
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3574,571
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3404,561
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9304,928
ByrdAntarctica 4,8242,998
DavisAntarctica 5,7323,562
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,3854,589
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,8122,369
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9076,157
AzulArgentina 9,6355,987
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3365,802
BarilocheArgentina 8,6455,372
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9036,154
CeresArgentina 10,1426,303
ChamicalArgentina 9,8486,120
ChepesArgentina 9,7456,056
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4495,251
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2296,357
CórdobaArgentina 9,8856,143
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8806,139
CorrientesArgentina 10,5436,551
EsquelArgentina 8,4985,281
EzeizaArgentina 9,8796,139
FormosaArgentina 10,6876,641
General PicoArgentina 9,5235,917
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0416,240
JuninArgentina 9,7786,076
La PlataArgentina 9,8976,150
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6136,595
La RiojaArgentina 9,9026,153
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6836,017
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8384,870
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6896,642
Malarg EArgentina 9,2115,724
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7705,450
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6395,990
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8786,138
MendozaArgentina 9,4775,889
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4865,895
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3446,428
NeuquenArgentina 8,9995,592
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6996,027
OranArgentina 10,6026,588
ParanaArgentina 10,0526,247
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4256,478
PehuajoArgentina 9,6075,970
PergaminoArgentina 9,8566,125
PigeArgentina 9,4265,858
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8736,135
PosadasArgentina 10,7046,651
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5046,527
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4205,854
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8916,146
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0486,244
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3326,420
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7256,043
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8764,894
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5986,586
RosarioArgentina 9,9336,173
SaltaArgentina 10,3806,450
San AntonioArgentina 9,0035,595
San LuisArgentina 9,5915,960
San RafaelArgentina 9,3585,815
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4185,852
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1946,335
SarmientoArgentina 8,3845,210
TrelewArgentina 8,7845,458
TucumanArgentina 10,2236,352
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6584,759
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7766,075
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0416,240
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6055,969
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7629,795
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2398,848
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0521,897
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7052,924
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1412,574
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2532,643
AmberleyAustralia 2,5091,559
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7841,730
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5041,556
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4743,402
CairnsAustralia 3,8952,421
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1921,362
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6613,518
CedunaAustralia 3,5972,235
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0381,888
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9052,427
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6921,673
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3182,683
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2601,404
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9472,453
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7712,964
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2693,274
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9284,927
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4381,515
East SaleAustralia 2,2071,372
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4492,765
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4482,764
EssendonAustralia 2,4031,493
ForrestAustralia 4,1202,560
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0131,251
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3243,308
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4842,787
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0363,129
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0171,253
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0291,261
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6382,261
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6592,895
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0731,288
LavertonAustralia 2,4091,497
LearmonthAustralia 5,8083,609
LongreachAustralia 3,4162,123
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4162,123
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7851,109
Low HeadAustralia 2,1221,319
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3002,051
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,552965
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4353,377
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1553,204
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4121,499
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3941,488
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8091,745
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7331,698
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9752,470
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6741,040
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1222,561
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1121,312
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0391,889
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7673,584
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7612,337
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0313,126
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5783,466
RichmondAustralia 2,1811,355
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0201,877
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1281,323
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1321,325
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4392,758
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4402,759
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6892,914
TibooburraAustralia 3,1211,939
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6172,248
WaggaAustralia 2,3351,451
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9244,924
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1601,342
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,7092,305
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0183,118
WoomeraAustralia 3,4092,119
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2213,244
GrazAustria 18,18811,302
InnsbruckAustria 18,49311,492
KlagenfurtAustria 18,27511,356
LinzAustria 18,26711,351
SalzburgAustria 18,36111,410
ViennaAustria 18,10711,252
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,38411,424
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5799,681
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3409,533
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6409,719
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5309,651
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6379,717
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,13111,267
LerwickUk 18,13311,268
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5369,654
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5029,633
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6009,694
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3889,562
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4619,608
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4769,617
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5799,681
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4129,577
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5769,679
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6599,731
Horta, FaialAzores 18,16311,287
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,35611,407
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,00411,188
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4718,371
MuharraqBahrain 14,4959,007
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9906,829
DhakaBangladesh 11,1866,951
CharnocksBarbados 14,0328,720
BrestBelarus 17,52810,892
GomelBelarus 17,03310,584
GrodnoBelarus 17,47110,857
MinskBelarus 17,23310,709
MogilevBelarus 17,07410,610
VitebskBelarus 17,04210,590
BrusselsBelgium 18,81911,694
D’UccleBelgium 18,81911,694
OstendeBelgium 18,86511,723
Belize CityBelize 12,0747,503
BeninBenin 15,7569,791
BohiconBenin 15,8529,851
CotonouBenin 15,7569,791
KandiBenin 16,26210,105
NatitingouBenin 16,21010,073
ParakouBenin 16,0779,990
SaveBenin 15,9379,904
BermudaBermuda 14,9579,294
La PazBolivia 10,9276,790
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1476,927
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,93811,147
FrancistownBotswana 11,9667,436
MaunBotswana 12,2677,623
TshaneBotswana 11,9147,403
AimoresBrazil 12,2077,585
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0468,107
AltamiraBrazil 13,1638,180
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4467,734
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7067,274
ApodiBrazil 13,7488,543
AracajuBrazil 13,2528,235
AracuaiBrazil 12,4237,720
AragarcasBrazil 11,9867,448
AraxaBrazil 11,9207,407
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5048,391
BageBrazil 10,4286,480
BambuiBrazil 11,9257,410
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9077,399
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5088,394
BarcelosBrazil 12,6237,844
BarraBrazil 12,9428,042
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3698,308
BarreirasBrazil 12,7427,918
BelémBrazil 13,5598,426
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0307,476
BelterraBrazil 13,0348,100
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,0868,131
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8646,751
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7147,901
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2357,603
BrevesBrazil 13,4118,334
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0687,499
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8127,340
CabroboBrazil 13,3878,319
CaceresBrazil 11,6497,239
CaetiteBrazil 12,6777,878
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6808,501
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4247,099
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2086,965
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6757,255
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4868,380
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6867,883
CaparaoBrazil 12,0677,499
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8697,375
CaratingaBrazil 12,1267,535
CaravelasBrazil 12,4647,745
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6017,830
CarolinaBrazil 13,0698,121
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2606,997
CataguasesBrazil 11,9427,421
CatalaoBrazil 12,0027,458
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6647,248
CaxiasBrazil 13,5378,412
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7786,698
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8608,613
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9007,395
ChapecoBrazil 10,9036,775
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0727,502
CipoBrazil 13,1698,183
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8768,001
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1437,546
CordeiroBrazil 11,8937,390
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6267,846
CorumbaBrazil 11,3837,073
CoximBrazil 11,5977,207
CrateusBrazil 13,6528,483
CuiabaBrazil 11,7907,326
CuritibaBrazil 11,2356,981
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2137,589
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8757,379
DouradosBrazil 11,2466,988
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7577,306
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5836,576
EspinosaBrazil 12,5767,815
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1768,809
FloraniaBrazil 13,7488,543
FlorestaBrazil 13,4168,337
FlorianoBrazil 13,3718,309
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0586,872
FormosaBrazil 12,2917,638
FortalezaBrazil 13,8968,635
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9486,803
FrancaBrazil 11,7997,332
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4828,378
GoianiaBrazil 12,0797,506
GoiasBrazil 12,1027,521
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2317,601
GrajauBrazil 13,2738,248
GuairaBrazil 11,1046,900
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8248,591
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5527,800
IbiriteBrazil 12,0177,467
IguatuBrazil 13,6038,453
IlheusBrazil 12,7697,935
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2378,225
IndaialBrazil 11,0936,894
IpameriBrazil 12,0367,479
IraiBrazil 10,8656,752
IreceBrazil 12,9868,070
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9328,036
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7557,926
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8207,966
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2887,636
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9987,456
ItapevaBrazil 11,3967,082
ItirucuBrazil 12,8737,999
ItuacuBrazil 12,7647,932
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2877,014
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4197,096
JacobinaBrazil 13,0668,120
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8368,598
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7378,536
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1417,544
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8757,379
LavrasBrazil 11,8517,364
LencoisBrazil 12,8848,006
LinharesBrazil 12,2597,618
LondrinaBrazil 11,3337,043
MacapaBrazil 13,5308,408
MacauBrazil 13,8578,611
MaceioBrazil 13,4398,351
MachadoBrazil 11,7647,311
ManausBrazil 12,6457,858
MarabaBrazil 13,1558,175
MaringaBrazil 11,2907,016
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1488,170
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5687,810
Monte SantoBrazil 13,1978,201
MonteiroBrazil 13,5588,425
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3527,676
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7768,561
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0278,095
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8607,370
ObidosBrazil 13,0608,116
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4178,337
ParacatuBrazil 12,1527,551
ParanaBrazil 12,5517,799
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2626,998
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6857,261
ParintinsBrazil 12,9148,025
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7958,572
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8066,715
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0357,479
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3368,287
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3528,297
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5477,797
PeixeBrazil 12,5607,805
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2458,230
PicosBrazil 13,4238,341
PiraiBrazil 11,7647,310
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1737,564
PompeuBrazil 12,0507,488
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1696,940
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2948,261
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0666,877
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8877,387
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6966,646
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6847,882
PosseBrazil 12,4817,756
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7198,525
RecifeBrazil 13,6388,475
RemansoBrazil 13,1398,165
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5127,154
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7697,313
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1426,924
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8697,376
SalvadorBrazil 12,9748,062
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6036,589
SantaremBrazil 13,0708,122
SantosBrazil 11,5227,160
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6347,229
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8637,993
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6188,462
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9266,789
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6586,623
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7657,311
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7078,518
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3407,668
São PauloBrazil 11,5517,178
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7027,272
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5217,159
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1528,173
SerrinhaBrazil 13,0938,136
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0617,495
SobralBrazil 13,8128,583
SoureBrazil 13,6218,464
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8788,002
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2586,374
SurubimBrazil 13,6258,467
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6427,856
TarauacaBrazil 11,4507,115
TauaBrazil 13,5838,440
TefeBrazil 12,2937,639
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3517,675
TeresinaBrazil 13,5458,417
TiriosBrazil 13,3938,322
TorresBrazil 10,8336,732
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6878,505
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5547,180
TriunfoBrazil 13,5128,396
TucuruiBrazil 13,2728,248
TuriacuBrazil 13,7208,526
UaupesBrazil 12,4117,712
UbatubaBrazil 11,6297,226
UberabaBrazil 11,8527,365
VassourasBrazil 11,7977,331
VicosaBrazil 11,9997,457
VitoriaBrazil 12,1557,553
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6707,874
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5238,403
BurgasBulgaria 17,18910,682
LomBulgaria 17,55610,910
PlevenBulgaria 17,43910,837
PlovdivBulgaria 17,39710,811
SadovoBulgaria 17,38210,801
SandanskiBulgaria 17,49810,873
SofiaBulgaria 17,51910,887
VarnaBulgaria 17,17110,670
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,48710,245
BurundiBurundi 13,6278,468
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1665,696
SiemreapCambodia 9,3885,834
BatouriCameroon 15,1579,419
DoualaCameroon 15,2919,502
GarouaCameroon 15,6969,754
MamfeCameroon 15,4889,624
MarouaCameroon 15,7689,799
NgaoundereCameroon 15,4869,623
NkoundjaCameroon 15,4279,586
YaoundeCameroon 15,2089,450
YokoCameroon 15,3529,540
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0967,516
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1447,546
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1818,191
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,31210,137
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,3049,510
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1108,768
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8578,611
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2269,462
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,1677,561
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3498,917
Banff, AbCanada 12,6137,838
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5949,069
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,38310,180
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6927,887
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7278,530
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4937,763
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6859,126
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0827,508
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4058,330
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2788,251
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8269,834
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9817,445
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,51210,260
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3587,679
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0358,721
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6887,884
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1938,820
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0277,474
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9469,909
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6849,746
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,5909,688
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6208,464
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9487,424
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9317,414
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,29710,127
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3627,682
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0139,329
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5449,659
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7219,769
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7229,770
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0517,488
Chatham, NbCanada 15,5759,679
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5619,048
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8809,247
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8329,838
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,2098,830
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6968,511
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5859,685
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,1148,149
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5209,023
Comox, BcCanada 12,0267,473
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,8048,578
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9359,281
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8928,011
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4847,757
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,22010,079
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4718,371
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7257,907
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5237,782
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,21510,076
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,5079,636
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1459,411
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8448,603
Earlton, OnCanada 14,5919,067
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8687,996
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8998,015
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8898,010
Edson, AbCanada 12,7417,918
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0157,466
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,9808,687
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1828,191
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0847,509
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9939,317
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5848,441
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3598,301
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,2158,212
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8547,987
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,7167,902
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1288,158
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,4018,328
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7377,915
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1068,144
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,4519,602
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4599,606
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6489,724
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,41310,199
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0638,739
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0117,464
Golden, BcCanada 12,5477,797
Goose, NfCanada 16,0719,986
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,3148,895
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7437,918
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,5459,660
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8489,848
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4577,741
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6349,715
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6469,722
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3658,926
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0739,988
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0918,756
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2878,257
Hope, BcCanada 12,1677,561
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7478,542
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,0779,369
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2288,220
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6489,724
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6209,085
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9548,050
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3257,659
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4899,004
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4879,002
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3217,657
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7408,538
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6579,108
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1678,182
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7708,557
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6279,711
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9079,263
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4238,341
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2658,864
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8768,623
Langara, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2688,866
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6537,863
London, OnCanada 14,2708,867
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3469,536
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7458,541
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2307,600
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,9159,268
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7939,193
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7407,917
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7627,930
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0607,494
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7897,947
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0537,490
Moncton, NbCanada 15,6029,695
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4309,589
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9449,287
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9189,270
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1038,142
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,6889,128
Morden, MbCanada 13,4768,374
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4999,010
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0179,953
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0287,474
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9249,895
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3829,558
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1918,197
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1128,148
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5569,045
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7749,181
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7749,181
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8878,008
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,7559,169
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2717,626
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,6859,125
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5309,029
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0858,753
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9927,452
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0519,974
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9887,450
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5078,393
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2818,253
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4667,747
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1577,554
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3408,290
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7229,149
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1429,409
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4077,710
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7717,936
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8458,604
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1648,180
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1608,178
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7239,149
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4597,742
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1449,411
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8769,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7467,920
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,4869,623
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0117,464
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1009,384
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,5809,681
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1568,175
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2108,830
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6799,743
Scott, SkCanada 13,0538,111
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6159,704
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6389,718
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0669,362
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1848,193
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8448,603
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9128,645
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9488,046
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3407,668
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,11810,016
Summerside, PeCanada 15,6769,741
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9788,064
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9718,060
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9469,909
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6399,097
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2517,613
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5697,810
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5798,438
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,4018,327
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8618,613
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9868,691
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5229,024
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9317,414
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4268,965
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4128,956
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5849,063
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2218,837
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8949,877
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5338,409
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7449,162
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0687,499
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9588,052
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0138,087
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0127,464
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9737,440
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6389,718
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3478,916
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7087,897
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5377,790
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3608,923
Windsor, OnCanada 14,1008,762
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5718,433
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2728,247
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4149,578
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4538,360
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3408,290
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,13011,266
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,15511,282
SalCape Verde 16,68910,371
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9579,295
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,2949,504
AbecheChad 15,7419,782
FayaChad 16,22410,082
MoundouChad 15,4939,627
N’DjamenaChad 15,8989,879
AntofagastaChile 10,1846,328
AricaChile 10,6246,602
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2245,110
ChicoChile 8,1695,076
ChillanChile 8,9755,577
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8995,530
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8576,125
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1755,080
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1595,692
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4486,493
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0494,380
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5044,663
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5865,957
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5835,334
ParronChile 9,2515,749
Puerto AysenChile 8,2125,103
Puerto MonttChile 8,5135,290
Punta ArenasChile 7,6914,779
QuinteroChile 9,3105,785
SantiagoChile 9,3145,788
SewellChile 9,2845,769
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7595,443
ValdiviaChile 8,6405,369
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7185,417
VallenarChile 9,7276,045
ValparaisoChile 9,3325,799
AltaiChina 13,0768,125
BeijingChina 10,8666,752
ChangchunChina 10,7966,709
ChangduChina 11,2907,016
ChangshaChina 10,0366,237
ChengduChina 10,8006,711
ChongqingChina 10,5366,547
DuianChina 11,6277,225
ErlianChina 11,4107,090
GanzhouChina 9,6956,025
GuangzhouChina 9,5585,939
HaikouChina 9,4925,898
HailarChina 11,5337,167
HamiChina 12,4047,708
HetanChina 12,9268,032
JiuquanChina 11,8697,376
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3438,292
KashiChina 13,3578,300
KunmingChina 10,4246,478
LanzhouChina 11,2456,988
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5977,207
NanchangChina 9,8826,141
NanjingChina 10,0226,228
NanningChina 9,8516,122
PingbianChina 10,2746,384
QingdaoChina 10,3096,406
QiqiharChina 11,1846,950
RuoqiangChina 12,4837,757
ShanghaiChina 9,8076,094
ShantouChina 9,3745,825
ShenyangChina 10,6776,635
TaiyuanChina 10,8626,750
TaoyuanChina 9,2545,750
TengchongChina 10,7246,664
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8457,982
Xi’AnChina 10,7906,705
XichangChina 10,6876,641
YanjiChina 10,5276,542
YichangChina 10,3416,426
YinchuanChina 11,2997,021
YiningChina 13,2658,243
ZhengzhouChina 10,5516,556
ZhijiangChina 10,1646,316
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6587,244
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7347,291
AraucaColombia 12,6907,886
BarranquillaColombia 12,6657,870
Benito SalasColombia 12,0107,463
BogotáColombia 12,2377,604
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6187,841
El CaranoColombia 12,1227,533
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4777,753
MatecanaColombia 12,1217,532
PeralesColombia 12,1377,542
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8697,997
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5737,813
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2377,604
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7287,909
VanguardiaColombia 12,2367,604
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8427,359
YariguiesColombia 12,4457,734
MoroniComoros 12,0037,459
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8447,360
LimonCosta Rica 11,9367,417
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7907,326
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8487,362
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,24711,339
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94111,149
SibenikCroatia 18,13711,271
SplitCroatia 18,09111,242
ZagrebCroatia 18,14911,278
CamagueyCuba 13,1838,192
CasablancaCuba 12,9518,048
HavanaCuba 12,9358,038
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2278,219
FamagustaCyprus 16,36810,171
LarnacaCyprus 16,38110,179
LimassolCyprus 16,41810,202
NicosiaCyprus 16,42210,205
BrnoCzech Republic 18,06911,229
ChebCzech Republic 18,34711,401
MosnovCzech Republic 17,95811,159
PragueCzech Republic 18,21911,321
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4788,997
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3828,937
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2008,824
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9168,026
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5518,421
CopenhagenDenmark 18,06011,222
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,94011,148
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,28011,360
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,24711,339
MarstalDenmark 18,21711,321
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,13211,268
OdenseDenmark 18,18511,300
RandersDenmark 18,12811,265
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,96311,163
StudsgårdDenmark 18,20811,314
TønderDenmark 18,29511,368
TylstrupDenmark 18,07811,234
TystofteDenmark 18,14911,278
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,02811,203
VestervigDenmark 18,18011,297
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0078,704
Melville HallDominica 14,0838,751
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6318,470
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7088,518
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5498,420
BaniDominican Republic 13,5708,433
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5038,391
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6618,489
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7048,516
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5868,442
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6488,481
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5568,424
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4828,378
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5078,393
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7108,519
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6728,496
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6918,508
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7258,529
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4958,386
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6538,484
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6068,455
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4538,360
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6868,505
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6248,466
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6358,473
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6368,474
MichesDominican Republic 13,7248,528
MocaDominican Republic 13,6358,473
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5878,443
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5808,439
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6518,483
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6898,507
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4998,388
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4408,352
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6538,484
PoloDominican Republic 13,4818,377
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6598,488
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5018,390
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6898,506
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6478,480
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6628,490
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7028,515
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6448,478
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7188,525
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6148,460
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5998,450
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5758,436
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5398,413
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7158,522
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6968,511
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6258,467
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5758,436
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6188,462
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5098,395
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6128,459
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6708,494
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5878,443
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6318,471
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6478,480
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0494,380
CanarEcuador 11,2897,015
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2466,989
IzobambaEcuador 11,4927,141
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4597,121
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1506,929
MilagroEcuador 11,2727,005
OtavaloEcuador 11,5627,185
PichilingueEcuador 11,3637,061
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2897,015
PuyoEcuador 11,4497,115
QuitoEcuador 11,5137,155
RumipambaEcuador 11,4387,107
San GabrielEcuador 11,6267,225
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,46410,231
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,18210,056
AswanEgypt 15,7519,788
AsyutEgypt 16,10910,010
BahariyaEgypt 16,36110,167
Beni SuefEgypt 16,23910,091
CairoEgypt 16,28110,117
DabaaEgypt 16,57310,299
DakhlaEgypt 16,15610,040
El ArishEgypt 16,14810,034
El TorEgypt 15,9829,931
FarafraEgypt 16,34310,156
HelwanEgypt 16,27010,110
HurguadaEgypt 15,9069,884
IsmailiaEgypt 16,24510,095
KhargaEgypt 16,0349,964
KosseirEgypt 15,7939,814
LuxorEgypt 15,8829,869
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,68810,370
MinyaEgypt 16,20210,068
Port-SaidEgypt 16,28810,121
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9819,931
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9079,885
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,14410,032
SalloumEgypt 16,86010,477
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,68410,367
SohagEgypt 16,0229,957
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9809,930
TahrirEgypt 16,37110,173
TantaEgypt 16,35610,164
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6597,245
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7257,286
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6967,268
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7207,283
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,2989,506
AsmaraEritrea 14,6249,088
AssabEritrea 14,1618,800
MassawaEritrea 14,6109,079
TallinEstonia 17,23110,708
TartuEstonia 17,18010,676
VilsandiEstonia 17,42410,828
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1178,773
GonderEthiopia 14,5129,018
NegeleEthiopia 13,7538,546
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3625,196
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,97211,168
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,96411,163
Laucala BayFiji 2,8901,796
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,9181,813
NandiFiji 2,9181,813
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,6831,667
HelsinkiFinland 17,19410,684
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,16910,669
JoensuuFinland 16,83410,461
JokioinenFinland 17,21510,698
JyvskylFinland 17,02910,582
KajaaniFinland 16,84010,465
KuopioFinland 16,91310,510
KuusamoFinland 16,68710,370
LappeenrantaFinland 16,97510,549
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,42410,828
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,20410,691
OuluFinland 16,89710,500
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,69810,376
TampereFinland 17,16710,668
TurkuFinland 17,29010,744
VaasaFinland 17,16010,664
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,67111,602
BiarritzFrance 19,53112,137
BordeauxFrance 19,45512,089
BrestFrance 19,43012,074
CaenFrance 19,19611,928
ChateaurouxFrance 19,20911,937
DijonFrance 18,95311,778
GourdonFrance 19,29411,990
GrenobleFrance 18,94911,775
Le MansFrance 19,25011,962
LilleFrance 18,90411,747
LyonFrance 19,00411,809
MarseilleFrance 18,98811,800
MontpellierFrance 19,09011,863
NancyFrance 18,81911,695
NantesFrance 19,41112,062
NiceFrance 18,83111,702
ParisFrance 19,06511,847
PerpignanFrance 19,16611,910
StrasbourgFrance 18,72811,638
ToulonFrance 18,92811,762
ToulouseFrance 19,29811,992
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8678,617
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6498,482
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8678,617
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8238,590
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8088,581
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9873,720
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5232,811
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5252,812
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,1833,221
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2823,282
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,1673,211
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1352,570
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5644,700
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2194,486
BitamGabon 15,0269,337
CocobeachGabon 14,9789,308
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5599,047
LambarnGabon 14,7759,181
LastourvilleGabon 14,6749,119
LibrevilleGabon 14,9269,275
MakokouGabon 14,8159,206
MayumbaGabon 14,4748,995
MitzicGabon 14,8889,251
MkamboGabon 14,8209,209
MoandaGabon 14,5839,062
MouilaGabon 14,6279,089
Port-GentilGabon 14,8249,212
TchibanGabon 14,5229,024
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5756,572
BanjulGambia 16,54810,283
SukhumiGeorgia 16,14510,033
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7919,813
BerlinGermany 18,19311,305
BrockenGermany 18,39011,428
CologneGermany 18,65611,593
DresdenGermany 18,21811,321
ErfurtGermany 18,40611,438
EssenGermany 18,63011,577
FichtelbergGermany 18,29711,370
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,59511,555
GeisenheimGermany 18,64611,587
GorlitzGermany 18,13811,271
HamburgGermany 18,32311,386
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,32311,386
HannoverGermany 18,41011,440
HelgolandGermany 18,39711,432
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,50811,501
KarlsruheGermany 18,65811,594
KasselGermany 18,48711,488
KonstanzGermany 18,64411,585
LeipzigGermany 18,29611,369
LindenbergGermany 18,15311,280
MagdeburgGermany 18,31511,381
MunichGermany 18,43711,457
MünsterGermany 18,55911,533
NeustrelitzGermany 18,16311,287
NurembergGermany 18,45511,468
NurnbergGermany 18,45811,470
PotsdamGermany 18,21111,316
RostockGermany 18,17511,294
SchleswigGermany 18,28911,365
StuttgartGermany 18,61211,566
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,74111,646
ZugspitzeGermany 18,51711,507
AccraGhana 15,7239,771
KumasiGhana 15,8689,860
TamaleGhana 16,15510,039
GibraltarGibraltar 19,16111,907
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,26310,728
AthensGreece 17,33010,769
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,31610,760
ChiosGreece 17,14910,657
CorfuGreece 17,70111,000
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,62310,951
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,08110,615
IoanninaGreece 17,63210,957
KalamataGreece 17,42210,826
KerkiraGreece 17,70111,000
Kythira IslandGreece 17,30310,753
LamiaGreece 17,47010,856
LarissaGreece 17,50110,875
LemnosGreece 17,29710,749
LimnosGreece 17,28510,741
MethoniGreece 17,43610,835
MilosGreece 17,21010,695
MitiliniGreece 17,14210,652
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,14710,656
NaxosGreece 17,15410,660
PatrasGreece 17,49910,874
RhodesGreece 16,90310,504
SamosGreece 17,05810,600
Skiros IslandGreece 17,30810,756
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,17410,672
ThessalonikiGreece 17,48910,868
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,41310,821
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,54510,903
AasiaatGreenland 16,22110,080
AmmassalikGreenland 16,95910,539
AputiteqGreenland 16,96310,541
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,29610,127
FrederikshbGreenland 16,62010,328
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,26210,106
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,26310,106
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,92610,518
JakobshavnGreenland 16,26110,105
JulianehbGreenland 16,84810,470
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,37610,176
Kap TobinGreenland 16,93310,522
NanortalikGreenland 16,91210,510
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,86310,479
NordGreenland 15,7819,807
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,44710,221
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4349,591
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,02210,578
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,37910,178
UpernavikGreenland 15,9259,896
UummannaqGreenland 16,15410,039
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1218,775
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1208,775
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6817,259
BokeGuinea 16,31010,135
ConakryGuinea 16,18010,054
FaranahGuinea 16,26410,107
KankanGuinea 16,31210,137
KindiaGuinea 16,24410,094
KissidougouGuinea 16,20110,067
LabeGuinea 16,39110,185
MacentaGuinea 16,10610,008
MamouGuinea 16,28810,122
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0239,957
SiguiriGuinea 16,42910,209
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,39710,190
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6248,466
TimehriGuyana 13,5918,446
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4188,338
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7864,838
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8334,868
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8484,877
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8464,875
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0585,007
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8454,875
CatacamasHonduras 12,0707,500
CholutecaHonduras 11,8557,367
La CeibaHonduras 12,0567,492
La MesaHonduras 11,9507,426
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2657,621
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8337,353
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9047,397
TelaHonduras 12,0067,461
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4355,863
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4345,862
BudapestHungary 17,91711,134
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,90311,125
DebrecenHungary 17,72211,012
KeszthelyHungary 18,05311,218
MiskolcHungary 17,78611,052
PecsHungary 17,97511,170
SzegedHungary 17,83311,081
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,09611,245
AkureyriIceland 17,48110,863
DalatangiIceland 17,58210,926
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,66910,980
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,67910,986
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,42910,831
ReykhólarIceland 17,42810,830
ReykjavíkIceland 17,56410,914
StykkisholmurIceland 17,45210,845
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,67310,982
AgraIndia 12,3877,698
AhmedabadIndia 12,5197,780
AkolaIndia 12,0037,459
AllahabadIndia 11,9827,446
AmritsarIndia 12,9358,038
BangaloreIndia 11,3887,076
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8397,357
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2847,012
BikanerIndia 12,8107,960
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1826,949
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2196,972
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2196,972
DaltonganjIndia 11,7027,272
DarbhangaIndia 11,7207,283
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1606,935
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1556,932
DumkaIndia 11,4777,132
DwarkaIndia 12,7527,924
GoaIndia 11,8767,380
GuwahatiIndia 11,2957,019
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6517,240
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2457,609
JagdalpurIndia 11,4927,141
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2667,001
KotaIndia 12,4147,714
KozhikodeIndia 11,4037,086
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9008,017
LudhianaIndia 12,8037,956
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5997,208
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4267,721
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2077,585
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3467,051
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8747,378
New DelhiIndia 12,5507,799
PambanIndia 10,9796,822
PuneIndia 12,0987,518
SagarIndia 12,0967,517
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0998,140
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1006,898
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1006,898
VeravalIndia 12,5467,796
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2917,016
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2113,859
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2164,484
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5854,713
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9873,720
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8954,285
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0853,781
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9925,588
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9963,104
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5055,285
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8844,899
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5493,449
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5764,086
AbadanIran 14,9489,289
ArakIran 15,0409,346
BabolsarIran 14,9579,295
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0988,760
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2479,475
Bandar LengehIran 14,1768,809
BirjandIran 14,2258,840
BushehrIran 14,6559,107
ChahbaharIran 13,6298,469
DezfulIran 15,0479,351
EsfahanIran 14,7999,196
IranshahrIran 13,7508,544
KermanIran 14,2428,850
KermanshahIran 15,2669,487
Khoram AbadIran 15,1259,399
MashhadIran 14,3888,941
OroomiehIran 15,6049,696
RamsarIran 15,1239,397
RashtIran 15,2279,462
SemnanIran 14,8369,219
ShahroudIran 14,7619,173
ShirazIran 14,5479,040
TabrizIran 15,5279,649
TeheranIran 15,0079,326
YazdIran 14,5579,046
ZahedanIran 13,8828,626
ZanjanIran 15,2849,498
BaghdadIraq 15,4389,593
BasraIraq 14,9979,319
BelmulletIreland 18,82511,698
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,96611,786
ClaremorrisIreland 18,89111,739
ClonesIreland 18,84211,708
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,84211,709
CorkIreland 19,09511,866
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,10111,869
DublinIreland 18,92311,759
KilkennyIreland 19,02011,819
Malin HeadIreland 18,71211,628
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,04911,837
ShannonIreland 19,00411,809
ValentiaIreland 19,07211,851
EilatIsrael 15,9659,921
HaifaIsrael 16,15710,040
JerusalemIsrael 16,0859,995
Tel AvivIsrael 16,11810,016
AlbengaItaly 18,76111,658
AlgheroItaly 18,67011,602
AmendolaItaly 18,10411,250
AnconaItaly 18,32611,388
ArezzoItaly 18,45711,469
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,00811,190
BergamoItaly 18,63711,581
BolognaItaly 18,51111,503
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,50511,499
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,02311,200
BrindisiItaly 17,89611,121
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,55111,528
CameriItaly 18,71811,631
CampobassoItaly 18,19011,303
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,53011,515
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,50911,502
Cape FrascaItaly 18,62111,571
Cape MeleItaly 18,75611,655
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,08911,241
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,99411,182
CerviaItaly 18,43011,453
CiampinoItaly 18,36311,411
Cimone MountainItaly 18,55711,531
Cisa PassItaly 18,62011,570
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,43011,452
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,44311,460
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,94811,153
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,90411,126
DecimomannuItaly 18,56311,535
DobbiacoItaly 18,43411,455
FalconaraItaly 18,33811,395
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,51311,504
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,11511,257
FonniItaly 18,57411,542
FrontoneItaly 18,38711,426
FrosinoneItaly 18,30111,373
GelaItaly 18,03911,210
GenoaItaly 18,70611,624
GhediItaly 18,59211,554
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,98211,174
GrazzaniseItaly 18,22111,323
GrossetoItaly 18,50811,501
GrottaglieItaly 17,93611,146
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,60211,559
GuidoniaItaly 18,35611,407
IstranaItaly 18,45011,465
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,07211,230
LatinaItaly 18,33011,390
LatronicoItaly 18,03311,206
LecceItaly 17,86711,103
M. CalamitaItaly 18,56111,534
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,97411,170
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,99111,180
MilanItaly 18,67111,602
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,71311,628
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,49111,491
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,19911,309
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,58211,547
PadovaItaly 18,46811,476
Paganella MountainItaly 18,53011,515
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,16311,287
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,18411,300
PantelleriaItaly 18,19911,309
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59011,552
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,54011,521
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,39811,433
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25011,341
PiacenzaItaly 18,63711,581
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,57611,543
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,43211,454
Ponza IslandItaly 18,30711,376
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,06911,228
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,37011,415
PrizziItaly 18,13511,269
RadicofaniItaly 18,45411,467
Resia PassItaly 18,56211,534
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40311,436
RivoltoItaly 18,37611,419
Rolle PassItaly 18,47111,478
RomeItaly 18,37411,418
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,39111,428
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,34311,399
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,78711,675
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,09011,241
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,83511,083
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,61311,566
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,65111,590
Scuro MountainItaly 17,97311,168
SigonellaItaly 18,00211,187
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,94711,152
TarvisioItaly 18,33211,392
TermoliItaly 18,17411,294
TorinoItaly 18,79311,678
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,79911,682
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,21811,321
TrevicoItaly 18,12811,265
TrevisoItaly 18,44411,461
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,32211,385
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,79811,681
UdineItaly 18,36111,410
Ustica IslandItaly 18,20211,311
VeniceItaly 18,43111,453
VeronaItaly 18,54611,525
VicenzaItaly 18,49411,492